äNNä-jaos

Hannes Väre
Hannes Väre
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Julia Tuuri
Julia Tuuri
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Essi Tuomala
Essi Tuomala
äNNä-vastaamattomuushenkilö
Essi Tuomala
Essi Tuomala
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Severi Sinkko
Severi Sinkko
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Teemu Salminen
Teemu Salminen
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Matti Peurala
Matti Peurala
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Veera Mäntylä
Veera Mäntylä
äNNä-vastaamattomuushenkilö
Kirsikka Mannerkoski
Kirsikka Mannerkoski
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Laura Lähteenmäki
Laura Lähteenmäki
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Kaisa Korhonen
Kaisa Korhonen
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Elina Karjalainen
Elina Karjalainen
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö
Ilari Jokinen
Ilari Jokinen
äNNä-toimettomuushenkilö

Muut toimarit

Hannes Väre
Hannes Väre
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Hannes Väre
Hannes Väre
Toiminnantarkastaja
Tommi  Salmi
Tommi Salmi
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Timo Riski
Timo Riski
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Lotta Oksala
Lotta Oksala
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Rita Myllymäki
Rita Myllymäki
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Taavi Mustajoki
Taavi Mustajoki
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Veera Mäntylä
Veera Mäntylä
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Kirsikka Mannerkoski
Kirsikka Mannerkoski
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Miki Lehto
Miki Lehto
Varatoiminnantarkastaja
Miki Lehto
Miki Lehto
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Lauri Lahtinen
Lauri Lahtinen
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Elina Karjalainen
Elina Karjalainen
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Niko Kandolin
Niko Kandolin
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Oona Kallela
Oona Kallela
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Joonas Kaijala
Joonas Kaijala
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Eeva Jokinen
Eeva Jokinen
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
 Ilari  Jokinen
 Ilari Jokinen
Toiminnantarkastaja
Ilari Jokinen
Ilari Jokinen
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Niina Ikonen
Niina Ikonen
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Jaakko Hyppönen
Jaakko Hyppönen
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen
Juuso Heikkilä
Juuso Heikkilä
Varatoiminnantarkastaja
Heidi Fontell
Heidi Fontell
Jatkuvuustoimikunnan jäsen

Yhteisöjaos

Alexander Wikström
Alexander Wikström
Terdetaituri
Sami Vilén
Sami Vilén
Häirintäyhdyshenkilö
Aleksi Turkkila
Aleksi Turkkila
Hyvis
Aleksi Turkkila
Aleksi Turkkila
Häirintäyhdyshenkilö
Eero Turkki
Eero Turkki
Terdetaituri
Linus Tiitinen
Linus Tiitinen
Terdetaituri
Ella Talme
Ella Talme
TEK-yhdyshenkilö
Aino Soinio
Aino Soinio
Hyvis
Aino Soinio
Aino Soinio
Häirintäyhdyshenkilö
Antti Ranta
Antti Ranta
Kiltis MacGyver
Lucas Pirker
Lucas Pirker
Biljardivastaava
Anton Mikkonen
Anton Mikkonen
Terdetaituri
Miki Lehto
Miki Lehto
Historioitsija
Pauli Lahtinen
Pauli Lahtinen
Punttisvastaava
Kaisa Korhonen
Kaisa Korhonen
Hyvis
Veera Immonen
Veera Immonen
Maitotyttö
Ilona Hemming
Ilona Hemming
Vastuullisuuskansleri
Valtteri Haikarainen
Valtteri Haikarainen
Maitotyttö
Valtteri Haikarainen
Valtteri Haikarainen
NAMU OY:n toimitusjohtaja
Valtteri Haikarainen
Valtteri Haikarainen
Terdetaituri
Faeq Ganezadeh
Faeq Ganezadeh
Kiltis MacGyver
Heidi Fontell
Heidi Fontell
Vastuullisuuskansleri
Peter Blomqvist
Peter Blomqvist
Biljardivastaava

Viestintäjaos

Jieming You
Jieming You
Viestintävelho
Miika Tuomimäki
Miika Tuomimäki
Viestintävelho
Julia Sandelin
Julia Sandelin
Viestintävelho
Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen
Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen
Dokumentoija
Taavi Mustajoki
Taavi Mustajoki
Viestintävelho
Jenna Liinamaa
Jenna Liinamaa
Dokumentoija
Miki Lehto
Miki Lehto
Viestintävelho
Vilho Järvi
Vilho Järvi
Dokumentoija

Opintojaos

Severi Sinkko
Severi Sinkko
Hallopedi
Voitto Saarinen
Voitto Saarinen
Mentorointimanageri
Matti Peurala
Matti Peurala
Pääainevastaava
Lotta Oksala
Lotta Oksala
Pääainevastaava
Rita Myllymäki
Rita Myllymäki
Pääainevastaava
Kaisa Korhonen
Kaisa Korhonen
Pääainevastaava
Elina Karjalainen
Elina Karjalainen
Pääainevastaava
Ilari Jokinen
Ilari Jokinen
Hallopedi
Elin  Dölker
Elin Dölker
Hallopedi

Ulkojaos

Markus Tarma
Markus Tarma
Ulkotoimari
Paavo Tanskanen
Paavo Tanskanen
Ulkotoimari
Olli Takala
Olli Takala
Ulkotoimari
Karoliina Pitkänen
Karoliina Pitkänen
Ulkotoimari
Jonna Komulainen
Jonna Komulainen
Ulkotoimari

Yrityssuhdetiimi

Markus Pirilä
Markus Pirilä
Yrityssuhdetoimihenkilö
Ida Oittinen
Ida Oittinen
Yrityssuhdetoimihenkilö
Aino Lehtinen
Aino Lehtinen
Yrityssuhdetoimihenkilö

Kulttuurijaos

Mikko Välisalmi
Mikko Välisalmi
Disdollaustirehtööri
Pekka Urvas
Pekka Urvas
Kulttuuripersoona
Eero Turkki
Eero Turkki
Vuosijuhlatoimikunnan jäsen
Roosa Toivakka
Roosa Toivakka
Kulttuuripersoona
Linus Tiitinen
Linus Tiitinen
Kulttuuripersoona
Tella Taskinen
Tella Taskinen
Kauppaneuvos
Joonatan Taponen
Joonatan Taponen
Kauppaneuvos
Julia Sandelin
Julia Sandelin
Kulttuuripersoona
Oskar Renholm
Oskar Renholm
Kulttuuripersoona
Hilja Raunu
Hilja Raunu
Sedinaaritsaari
Hilja  Raunu
Hilja Raunu
Seminaaritoimikunnan jäsen
Hilja Raunu
Hilja Raunu
Kulttuuripersoona
Oskari Ojavuo
Oskari Ojavuo
Kulttuuripersoona
Mikael Nuotio
Mikael Nuotio
Kulttuuripersoona
Mika Muhonen
Mika Muhonen
Kulttuuripersoona
Markus Minkkinen
Markus Minkkinen
Seminaaritoimikunnan jäsen
Anton Mikkonen
Anton Mikkonen
Vuosijuhlatoimikunnan jäsen
Juho Mäki
Juho Mäki
Kulttuuripersoona
Jenna Liinamaa
Jenna Liinamaa
Kauppaneuvos
Oskari Leppä
Oskari Leppä
Kulttuuripersoona
Matias Lehtinen
Matias Lehtinen
Kulttuuripersoona
Jonas Kuusela
Jonas Kuusela
Kulttuuripersoona
Kaisa Korhonen
Kaisa Korhonen
Kulttuuripersoona
Markus Koljonen
Markus Koljonen
Kulttuuripersoona
Niina Ikonen
Niina Ikonen
Kulttuuripersoona
Sanni Hyytinen
Sanni Hyytinen
Kulttuuripersoona
Antti Honkanen
Antti Honkanen
Kulttuuripersoona
Ilona Hemming
Ilona Hemming
Vuosijuhlatoimikunnan jäsen
Ilona Hemming
Ilona Hemming
Seminaaritoimikunnan jäsen
Ilona Hemming
Ilona Hemming
Kulttuuripersoona

Mediajaos

Kasper Vienanlinna
Kasper Vienanlinna
Abitiimin jäsen
Mikael Uusitalo
Mikael Uusitalo
Webbitiimin jäsen
Miika Tuomimäki
Miika Tuomimäki
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Essi Tuomala
Essi Tuomala
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Tella Taskinen
Tella Taskinen
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Joonatan Taponen
Joonatan Taponen
Abitiimin jäsen
Paavo Tanskanen
Paavo Tanskanen
Abitiimin jäsen
Niklas Shenshin
Niklas Shenshin
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Julia Sandelin
Julia Sandelin
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Teemu Salminen
Teemu Salminen
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Jaakko Rouste
Jaakko Rouste
Abitiimin jäsen
Oskar Renholm
Oskar Renholm
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Petteri Raita
Petteri Raita
Abitiimin jäsen
Petteri Raita
Petteri Raita
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Lotta Pyykönen
Lotta Pyykönen
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Lukas Pirker
Lukas Pirker
Abitiimin jäsen
Markus Pirilä
Markus Pirilä
Abitiimin jäsen
Sami Pelander
Sami Pelander
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Sakari Palojoki
Sakari Palojoki
Webbitiimin jäsen
Akseli Paakkola
Akseli Paakkola
Webbitiimin jäsen
Lotta Oksala
Lotta Oksala
Proleko?n taittaja
Lotta Oksala
Lotta Oksala
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Nuutti Nikkola
Nuutti Nikkola
Webbitiimin jäsen
Taavi Mustajoki
Taavi Mustajoki
Webbitiimin jäsen
Oskari Muhonen
Oskari Muhonen
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Oskari Muhonen
Oskari Muhonen
Proleko?n taittaja
Iiro Moisander
Iiro Moisander
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Markus Minkkinen
Markus Minkkinen
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Lotta Mäntylä
Lotta Mäntylä
Proleko?:n taittaja
Lotta Mäntylä
Lotta Mäntylä
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Kirsikka Mannerkoski
Kirsikka Mannerkoski
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Juho Mäki
Juho Mäki
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Niklas Linnanen
Niklas Linnanen
Webbitiimin jäsen
Jenna Liinamaa
Jenna Liinamaa
Abitiimin jäsen
Oskari Leppä
Oskari Leppä
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Aliina Lehtonen
Aliina Lehtonen
Abitiimin jäsen
Teemu Koskiahde
Teemu Koskiahde
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Tobias Jungmann
Tobias Jungmann
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Ilari Jokinen
Ilari Jokinen
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Aleksi Jänkälä
Aleksi Jänkälä
Abitiimin jäsen
Leevi Jäkälä
Leevi Jäkälä
Webbitiimin jäsen
Niina Ikonen
Niina Ikonen
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Filemon Halmesmäki
Filemon Halmesmäki
Abitiimin jäsen
Veera Fristadius
Veera Fristadius
Proleko?:n toimittaja
Ville Ahokas
Ville Ahokas
Webbitiimin jäsen

Tapahtumajaos

Juho Waris
Juho Waris
Lukkarikisälli
Aleksi Utriainen
Aleksi Utriainen
Juomanlaskija
Pekka Urvas
Pekka Urvas
Lukkari
Tommy Stenius
Tommy Stenius
Juomanlaskija
Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen
Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen
Juomanlaskija
Jaakko Rouste
Jaakko Rouste
Juomanlaskija
Roope Ripatti
Roope Ripatti
Juomanlaskija
Toivo Rannila
Toivo Rannila
Lukkari
Henna Pirskanen
Henna Pirskanen
Laulukirjatoimikunnan jäsen
Lauri Pelttari
Lauri Pelttari
Juomanlaskija
Peter Pekkinen
Peter Pekkinen
Lukkari
Rasmus Pekkarinen
Rasmus Pekkarinen
Lukkari
Oskari Ojavuo
Oskari Ojavuo
Lukkarikisälli
Anton Mikkonen
Anton Mikkonen
Lukkarikisälli
Lotta Mäntylä
Lotta Mäntylä
Juomanlaskija
Oskari Leppä
Oskari Leppä
Lukkari
Oskari Leppä
Oskari Leppä
Laulukirjatoimikunnan jäsen
Miki Lehto
Miki Lehto
Laulukirjatoimikunnan jäsen
Miika Imponen
Miika Imponen
Lukkarikisälli
Veera Immonen
Veera Immonen
Lukkarikisälli
Niina Ikonen
Niina Ikonen
Laulukirjatoimikunnan jäsen
Olli Hakala
Olli Hakala
Juomanlaskija
Peter Blomqvist
Peter Blomqvist
Juomanlaskija
Markus Aitio
Markus Aitio
Juomanlaskija
Aaro Ahola
Aaro Ahola
Juomanlaskija

Vastuutoimarit

Veikko Valtonen
Veikko Valtonen
ESTIEM-vastaava
Laura Ukkonen
Laura Ukkonen
Isovastaava
Veera Mäntylä
Veera Mäntylä
Päätoimittaja
Oskari Leppä
Oskari Leppä
Diskonttaustirehtööri
Eeva Jokinen
Eeva Jokinen
Seminaaritsaari
Vilho Järvi
Vilho Järvi
Abivastaava
Sanni Hyytinen
Sanni Hyytinen
Diskonttaustirehtööri
Aleks Hiidenhovi
Aleks Hiidenhovi
CTO